Peace Tv Mobile Price booking form

Peace Tv Mobile Price  and booking form of Peace Mobile from Peace Tv by Dr.Zakir Naik. A great phone for Islamic Community. This phone will help Muslims in their  daily needs of Islamic activities.

 

Peace Tv Mobile Phone Peace Tv Mobile Price booking form

Peace Tv Mobile includes Quran, Al-Sunnah, Bukhari, Hijri Calendar, Imam Malik, Hajj and Umra, 99 Names of Allah, Zakaty, Bukhari English Version, Prayer Times , Tazkira and much much more.

Its also includes 50 authentic islamic apps, 200 islamic ringtones, over 80 hours of video of Dr. Zakir Naik Lectures.

Peace TV Mobile Price :

200 $ to 220 $  ( delivery charges are not included )

Book Your Order Now : Order Link

You can buy this phone from these dealers worldwide and even you can ask for Peace Tv Mobile Price .

 

UAE

Wholesaler and Distributor:Transelectric Device:Industrial Area 6, Sharjah

Phone: 00971 56 9670501

0097156179804 / 00971561797806

info@peaceammunition.com

=============================

TG:

Suite G 036, Building 7WA, Dafza, Dubai

+971561797804, +971561797806

=============================

Retailer:

CELL KING

Near Sabkha Bus Stop Deira Dubai.

0559842551

0554274101

Phone 04-2292885

Fax 04-2292885

 

Omar Farook General Trading L.L.C

Tahir Omar Farook.

Deira Dubai.
P.O Box  3678.
Tel: +9714 2718082.
Mob: +97150 2239371,+97155 8896737.
Fax: +9714 2724437.

=============================

CYGNUS TELECOM

GARGASH CENTER,

Near Sabkha Bus Stop Deira Dubai.

Phone: 04 222 2177

 

Two Brothers Communications:

Ajman

00971561717415

===============================

Abbas Liaqat Trading LLC Dubai.

Mr. Shafiq
Dubai Mobile: +971504804216
Yahoo: arillc@yahoo.com

=================================

Al Hesan Al Abyadh Mobile phones &

Electronics TR Sharjah-Al Majaz

First Tower PO.Box 38287

Mobile: +971 566742131

=============================

retailer:

1 Gaded RAFAA GENERAL TRADING LLC DUBAI 43977980
2 ROYAL STATUS GEN.TRD. LLC BR.DUBAI 43536505
3 CITY WAY GERNAL TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43536473
4 MIX MAX TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43535737
5 CLICK TALK GENERAL TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43535163
6 AL-HAWI GENERAL TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43937339
7 SEVEN WONDERS ELECT. LLC BR.DUBAI 43859800
8 SUN LINE BR.DUBAI 43534726
9 BROWN & SHIFEER GERNERAL TRADING LL BR.DUBAI 43933534
10 MODERN STAR GENERAL TRADING BR.DUBAI 43930878
11 MODERN TWINKLE GENERAL TRADIN G BR.DUBAI 43939600
12 CITY POINT GER. TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43937445
13 ABU ANWAR TRADING CO LLC DUBAI 43935133
14 CITY PARK ELECTRONICS LLC DUBAI 43933290
15 IBRAHIM AHMED GEN.TRADING LLC DUBAI 43937606
16 ABRA WAY TRADING LLC DUBAI 43258707
17 MAHMOOD AL REDHA TRADING .EST DUBAI 43531995
18 RAHEEF MOBILE PHONES LLC DUBAI 43535165
19 TOP OCEAN ELECTRONICS DUBAI 43533004
20 AL-YASI GERNERAL TRADING LLC DUBAI 43589901
21 OMANIAN STORE GEN.TRDG.LL DUBAI 43532848
22 SANGEETH GENERAL TRADING LLC DUBAI 43536112
23 UNIVERSAL HOLDING DUBAI 42282840
24 EXCELLENT WATCHES BR.DUBAI 43539792
25 MIXMAX TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43539305
26 HELLO SPACE PHONES RADG. LLC BR.DUBAI 43591100
27 SHARAF DG DUBAI 43534978
28 EASTERN CLEOPATRA ELECTRONICS BR.DUBAI 43538978
29 PERFECTA ELECTRONICS BR.DUBAI 43531786
30 ASMA TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43534277
31 SPIDER STAR ELECTRONICS LLC BR.DUBAI 43538072
32 WATCH AND TALK LLC BR.DUBAI 43536316
33 DREAMS CITY GENERAL TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43538992
34 GREENLAND PLUS GENERAL TRADIG LLC DUBAI 43257212
35 SWISTER HENDI AL SHAMSI GNRL TRD LLC BR.DUBAI 43539646
36 HASSAN QAIDI TRADING CO LLC DUBAI 43259997
37 MEGA BYTES LLC BR.DUBAI 43511141
38 CITY CHOICE GENERAL TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43530070
39 MARWA PALACE GENERAL TRADING LLC DUBAI 42260770
40 FONO TELECOM DUBAI 42561110
41 SILVER ROSE ELECTRONICS LLC DUBAI 42253443
42 SAHARI ELECTRONICS DUBAI 42260351
43 ASIAN GATE GENERAL TRADING LLC DUBAI 42284181
44 ABDUL LATHEEF DUBAI 42260634
45 ATTRACTIVE SCREEN ELECTRONICS LLC DUBAI 42261167
46 WEST FROT ELECTORNICS DUBAI 42233637
47 NAD RASHID ELECTRONICS LLC DUBAI 42239788
48 EASTAR TRADING LLC DUBAI 42523511
49 BIBA GENERAL TRADING LLC DUBAI 42221926
50 GADGET POINT GENERAL TRADING DUBAI 42270844
51 WADI AL TAEF TRADING LLC DUBAI 42296460
52 TIME ON ELECTRONICS DUBAI 42356257
53 WALEED AL ZAROONI GENRL TRD DUBAI 42247718
54 BINK KARAM TRADING LLC DUBAI 42711668
55 MT MEMAS TRADING LLC DUBAI 42711141
56 ULTRA CELL COMMUNICATIONS LLC DUBAI 42726791
57 NISI INTERNATIONAL CO LLC DUBAI 42715130
58 MINE CONNECTION PHONCES DUBAI 42734782
59 CONY ELECTORNICS LLC DUBAI 42665158
60 TODAY STAR TRADING LLC DUBAI 42734284
61 APOLLO SKY TRADING LLC DUBAI 42736617
62 BINT ALASARI TRADINNG LLC DUBAI 42732572
63 CELL ONE MOBILE LLC DUBAI 42340092
64 FEGOUR INTERNATION TRADING LLC DUBAI 42738518
65 P.M.PT LLC DUBAI 42730198
66 DISCOVER WIRELESS LLC DUBAI 42728624
67 BESTEL CHINA MOBILE DUBAI 42508028
68 GLOBSTAR TELECOME LLC DUBAI 42727426
69 SIMAR ELECTRONICS LLC DUBAI 42739350

     KENYA:

 Mombasa:

Abdul Aziz Ali

Phone: +254 7064 43035

+254 7224 57202

 

 NAIROBI:

Qassim

   +254 701616171

 

        NIGERIA:      

Darussalam, Discover Islam Centre

Shop # A2, Plot # 69, Aminu Kano

Crescent By Uthman Bin Affan

Mosque,Opp. Banex Plaza, Wuse 2

Abuja, Nigeria

Tel: 0023 408 182304508

===================================

 

Transelectric Device:

Phone: 00971561797806 /00971561797804

info@peaceammunition.com

available on Bank transfer Only

——————————————————————-

       GHANA

 

Alqassem Company LtdKumasi Adum at Aseda House Health Insurance Building Mon.Phone:+233 243985185
Trans Electric Device                                  0097156179806 / 00971561797804info@peaceammunition.com

      Ethiopia:

      Mr Anwer

      Tel:00251911547917

 

      OMAN:

      Mohammed Abdul Naser Chowdhury

Director Markeeting, JISR AL BIDAYA LLC

AL-Khadra/Sweiq, Sultanate Of Oman

MOB: +96893162289

Viber & Whatsapp: +96891030106

SAUDI ARABIA

 1 Transelectric Device:
Phone: +971561797806 /00971561797804
info@peaceammunition.comAvailable For CASH on DELIVERY.=============================

Abrar Communications Company

office number 6, 2nd Floor, Markaz Dabbab,

near Chamber of Commerce, Riyadh. KSA

tel: +966 114083344.

fax: +966 114082432.

===================================

Darussalam. KSA

P.O.Box: 22743, Riyadh 11416 K.S.A.

Tel: 00966 -11- 4033962

00966 -11- 4043432 Fax: 00966 -11- 4021659

E-mail: info@darussalamksa.com info@darussalampublishers.com

RIYADH            •

Olaya branch:

Tel 00966-11-4614483 Fax: 4644945            

MALAZ BRANCH:

Tel 00966-11-4735220 Fax: 4735221

SUWAYDI BRANCH:

Tel 00966-11-4286641

SUWAILAM BRANCH:            •

Tel & Fax: 00966-11-2860422

Riyadh Avenu Mall            •

Lulu Market branch:

Tel & Fax: 00966-11-4032296

JEDDAH

Tel: 00966-12-6879254 Fax: 012-6336270

MADINAH Tel: 00966-14-8459266, Fax: 014-8550119

AL-KHOBAR

00966-13-8692900

KHAMIS MUSHAYT

Tel & Fax: 00966-14-2207055

YANBU AL-BAHR

Tel: 0500887341 Fax: 014-3229188

AL-BURAIDA

Tel: 0503417156 Fax: 00966-16-3268965

QATAR

Main Distributor.Sharaf DGEzdan Mall Qatar

T +974  44193800       

F +974 44193899

Trans Electric Device.

Phone: 00971561797806 /00971561797804

info@peaceammunition.com

Australia

Mohammed Askar

+61401944837

 

KUWAIT

Transelectric Device:
Phone: 00971561797806 /00971561797804
info@peaceammunition.com

BHARAIN

Transelectric Device:
Phone: 00971561797806 /00971561797804
info@peaceammunition.com

GERMANY

Transelectric Device:
Phone: 00971561797806 /00971561797804
info@peaceammunition.com

ITALY

Transelectric Device:Phone: 00971561797806 /00971561797804info@peaceammunition.com

Republic of Ireland

Retailer

Zikrllah Abdulsalam

6,3 ros Na Ri,

Commons Road, Navan, County Meath,

Republic of Ireland.

Contact Number: +353899587411

Transelectric Device:Phone: 00971561797806 /00971561797804info@peaceammunition.com

 

BANGLADESH

Bangladesh Export Import Co. Ltd
IT Division:+8801755522222
peacemobile@beximco.net

INDIA

 1- Islamic Books International54 Naju Building, Ground Floor,Tandel St. Dongri, Nr. Delhi Darbar restaurant.Mumbai 400009

+22-23734180

AFGHANISTAN

EG Trading – Gulbahar center, 2nd Floor. Suit B136Haji Shafiqullah EhsanPhone: +9370 06606015 – 15

+93700151569

SINGAPORE

TCMI  SINGAPORETCMI Pte Ltd, One Raffles Place, Level 24,Tower 1, 1 Raffles Place Singapore 048616 Tel:(+65) 6408 0548Fax: (+65) 6408 0601

ENGLAND

wholesaler and distributorTwo Brothers CommunicationsNadeem Abassi

00971561717415

PAKISTAN

 Wholesaler and retailerHumayun Rashid

Karachi

0321 2930281 /0321 8988933

=======================

TCMI Pte Ltd

Sales/Distribution
Mr.Khurshid
+92 342 9619155

=======================

Retailer

Telenor Franchise  / Chiragh Hotel

Landhi No 5 karachi

tel  03453222226

Karachi
==============================

Darussalam           our new    distributor in Pakistan.

 

36- Lower Mall
Secretariat Stop,
Lahore,Reman Market,
Ghazni Street, Urdu Bazar,
LahoreY-260, Commercial Area,
Phase-3, D.H.A, LahoreF-8 Markaz,
Shahwaiz Center,
Islamabad

Main Tariq Road,
Karachi

Shop # 2, Ground floor,
Big City Plaza,
Liberty Round about Gulbarg III
Lahore

 

==============================

wholesaler and retailer.

LAHORE STORE:
“SMARTPHONE STORE”
Primark Mall
123-P, MM Alam Road
Near Mini Market
Gulberg-2 Lahore
+92-42-3578684
==============================
DOLMEN CITY MALL KARACHI STORE:
“SMARTPHONE STORE”
Ground Floor, Dolmen Mall
GFK-3 Block-4
Clifton
Karachi
+92-21-35293839
==============================
FORUM MALL KARACHI STORE:
“SMARTPHONE STORE”
Shop No-113 Forum Mall
Block-9, Clifton
Karachi
+92-21-35835111 

 

 

INDONESIA

PT. PEACE CELLCOM INDONESIAGedung Senatama LT.2, Room 208,Jl. Kwitang Raya No.8,Jakarta Pusat 10420,IndonesiaPhone: +62 21 51265855

Mobile: +62 85882543319

 

Source : ASF Mobiles

You may also like...

  • kashaf

    this so beautiful mobile 4 search islam

  • kashaf

    please tell me about its price then i ll bought it

  • hassan hassino

    Place where can I get it in nigeria and the price in naira

  • Mohammed Suleman

    From where can i get it in India

  • Muhammad Abbas

    plz tell me about its price in pakistan

  • Raihan

    what is the price in bangladesh n from where I can get this?

  • Nabid Hossain

    I have already booked the mobile last night, after how many day will i get the mobile

  • skmsubhani

    what is the price of pleace tell me

  • Tariq Masood

    Assalamo-alaikum
    Is it available in Delhi or UP?

  • suleiman samaila

    peace mobile explored technology for Islamic Daawah. EVERY Muslim with resources should buy. what is the price in Nigerian Naira?

  • Mirza Masood Baig

    is it available in pakistan

  • MD NURUL HASHAN MONDAL

    please tell me about its price then i ll bought it

    • ahtisham

      how mach pakistani price

      • sk sabir ali 8420852564

        sa sabir ali

  • ahtisham

    is it available in pakistan

  • omar faruq

    please tell me about its price in Bangladesh

  • abu yousuf miah

    i will buy it immediately insallah !

  • shahrukh

    Assalam-O-Alikum
    Plz koi btady k ye mobile kitne ka he mujhy apne walid k liye lena he in pakistan plzzzzzzzz….. :-(

  • shahrukh

    Assalam-O-Alikum
    Frndz peace TV mobile contact numbers plz checked by self….
    Jazak Allah….

    Where to Buy Peace Tv Mobile

    UAE
    Transelectric Device:
    Phone: 00971561797806
    info@peaceammunition.com

    Sharaf DG – Coming Soon

    Ghana
    Transelectric Device:
    Phone: 00971561797806
    info@peaceammunition.com

    Saudi Arabia
    Transelectric Device:
    Phone: 00971561797806
    info@peaceammunition.com

    Qatar
    Transelectric Device:
    Phone: 00971561797806
    info@peaceammunition.com

    Oman
    Transelectric Device:
    Phone: 00971561797806
    info@peaceammunition.com

    Kuwait
    Transelectric Device:
    Phone: 00971561797806
    info@peaceammunition.com

    Bharain
    Transelectric Device:
    Phone: 00971561797806
    info@peaceammunition.com

    Germany
    Transelectric Device:
    Phone: 00971561797806
    info@peaceammunition.com

    Italy
    Transelectric Device:
    Phone: 00971561797806
    info@peaceammunition.com

    Nigeria
    Transelectric Device:
    Phone: 00971561797806
    info@peaceammunition.com

    Bangladesh
    Transelectric Device:
    Phone: 00971561797806
    info@peaceammunition.com

    India
    M K tapes
    Address: Mumbai 10
    Phone: +919320111411

    Afghanistan

    TCMI ( SINGAPORE: TCMI Pte Ltd, One Raffles Place, Level 24,Tower 1, 1
    Raffles Place Singapore 048616 Tel:(+65) 6408 0548 Fax: (+65) 6408
    0601

    Singapore
    TCMI ( SINGAPORE: TCMI Pte Ltd, One Raffles
    Place, Level 24,Tower 1, 1 Raffles Place Singapore 048616 Tel:(+65)
    6408 0548 Fax: (+65) 6408 0601

    England
    TCMI (
    SINGAPORE: TCMI Pte Ltd, One Raffles Place, Level 24,Tower 1, 1 Raffles
    Place Singapore 048616 Tel:(+65) 6408 0548 Fax: (+65) 6408 0601

    Pakistan

    TCMI ( SINGAPORE: TCMI Pte Ltd, One Raffles Place, Level 24,Tower 1, 1
    Raffles Place Singapore 048616 Tel:(+65) 6408 0548 Fax: (+65) 6408
    0601

  • stjohnofthevatican

    Who manufactured it? Is it Samsung? I love the content but I want that the phone quality itself is good since it will be my daily phone.

  • anas lowangwi

    good

  • Ayichew Kassaye

    Mash Allah I live in Ethiopia,How can I get this best thing?is there any donation for new comer Muslims?

  • semir

    who can we get it in Africa specifically in Ethiopia

  • sara fatima

    plz tell cost of peace mobile in indian rs

    • sara fatima

      plz tell the process of buying mobile

  • Basir Ahmed

    please tell me about its price then i ll bought it

  • SoNu Ahmad

    HOW MUCH IS IT ????????

  • Humble Billy

    Asalamualaikum yuusif ghana how much is the price ghana money

  • juglul Haider

    I Like it and Love it , I will be happy to have a Phone set but me process of buying system.

  • abdirahman suldan

    Please tel me where can i get in kenya and its price

  • ItsMyChoice

    salafi device ???

  • Nasir Azeem

    pakistan lahore main iss ka sale point or pakistani amount bata dain jo sasta bhe ho or iss main islami maloomat bhe zeada hon

  • fairoze ahmed

    please tell me about its price in saudi arabia

  • Name

    From where can i get it in Pakistan

  • Iddrisu Sulemana Danaa

    PLEASE CAN I KNOW HOW MUCH IT WILL COST ME TO PURCHASE THE PHONE IN GHANA. THANK

  • amjad

    please ye mobil kitne ka hai

  • ABUBAKARI DWIRA .

    ASA-LAM ALAIKUM ,
    TO ANYBODY WHO WANT TO
    BOOK FOR THE PEACE MOBILE I WARN YOU NOT TO SEND YOUR MONEY THEY WILL
    TAKE YOUR MONEY AND YOU WILL NOT GET THE MOBILE I AM A VICTIM I SEND
    MY MONEY FOR TWO MOBILES ALMOST TWO MONTH NOW THEY WILL NOT EVEN PICK MY
    CALL WHEN I CALL THEM
    DON’T BE THE NEXT VICTIM

    ABUBAKARI DWIRA .

  • ABUBAKARI DWIRA .

    ASA-LAM ALAIKUM ,
    TO ANYBODY WHO WANT TO
    BOOK FOR THE PEACE MOBILE I WARN YOU NOT TO SEND YOUR MONEY THEY WILL
    TAKE YOUR MONEY AND YOU WILL NOT GET THE MOBILE I AM A VICTIM I SEND
    MY MONEY FOR TWO MOBILES ALMOST TWO MONTH NOW THEY WILL NOT EVEN PICK MY
    CALL WHEN I CALL THEM
    DON’T BE THE NEXT VICTIM

  • Humza Saeed

    i want to get peace mobile in pakistan! how can i get it?

  • Mobeen

    Salam Alaykum Where in Toronto,Canada can I get the peace mobile!

  • sultan ahmed

    I like dr zakir nail I like he is peace mobile so I want bay peace mobile please give me location in Qatar or phone number.: my email: sultanahmed965@gmail.com. sultan3360@yahoo.com

  • sultan ahmed

    I like dr zakir naik